Football Direct

Calendrier/Resultats

Qualif. Euro 2012 - Groupe B - Classement complet

Equipe Pts J V N D BM BE +/-
1 Russie flag Russie 23 10 7 2 1 17 4 13
2 Eire flag Eire 21 10 6 3 1 15 7 8
3 Arménie flag Arménie 17 10 5 2 3 22 10 12
4 Slovaquie flag Slovaquie 15 10 4 3 3 7 10 -3
5 Macédoine flag Macédoine 8 10 2 2 6 8 14 -6
6 Andorre flag Andorre 0 10 0 0 10 1 25 -24

Qualif. Euro 2012 Groupe B - Résultats/Calendrier

Vendredi 3 septembre
3 sep, 17:00 Arménie 0 - 1 Eire Republican Stadium, Erevan
3 sep, 18:30 Andorre 0 - 2 Russie Estadio Comunal, Andorra la Vella
3 sep, 20:30 Slovaquie 1 - 0 Macédoine Pasienky Stadion, Bratislava
Mardi 7 septembre
7 sep, 17:00 Russie 0 - 1 Slovaquie Lokomotiv Stadium, Moscou
7 sep, 20:00 Macédoine 2 - 2 Arménie Philip II Arena, Skopje
7 sep, 20:45 Eire 3 - 1 Andorre Aviva Stadium, Dublin
Vendredi 8 octobre
8 oct, 17:00 Arménie 3 - 1 Slovaquie Republican Stadium, Erevan
8 oct, 19:00 Andorre 0 - 2 Macédoine Estadio Comunal, Andorra la Vella
8 oct, 20:45 Eire 2 - 3 Russie Aviva Stadium, Dublin
Mardi 12 octobre
12 oct, 17:00 Arménie 4 - 0 Andorre Republican Stadium, Erevan
12 oct, 20:30 Slovaquie 1 - 1 Eire Pod Dubnon, Žilina
12 oct, 20:30 Macédoine 0 - 1 Russie Philip II Arena, Skopje
Samedi 26 mars
26 mar, 16:00 Arménie 0 - 0 Russie Republican Stadium, Erevan
26 mar, 20:00 Andorre 0 - 1 Slovaquie Estadio Comunal, Andorra la Vella
26 mar, 20:45 Eire 2 - 1 Macédoine Aviva Stadium, Dublin
Samedi 4 juin
4 jui, 17:00 Russie 3 - 1 Arménie Petrovskiy, Saint-Péterbourg
4 jui, 20:15 Slovaquie 1 - 0 Andorre Pasienky Stadion, Bratislava
4 jui, 21:30 Macédoine 0 - 2 Eire Philip II Arena, Skopje
Vendredi 2 septembre
2 sep, 18:00 Andorre 0 - 3 Arménie Estadio Comunal, Andorra la Vella
2 sep, 18:00 Russie 1 - 0 Macédoine Luzhniki, Moscou
2 sep, 20:45 Eire 0 - 0 Slovaquie Aviva Stadium, Dublin
Mardi 6 septembre
6 sep, 17:00 Russie 0 - 0 Eire Luzhniki, Moscou
6 sep, 20:00 Macédoine 1 - 0 Andorre Philip II Arena, Skopje
6 sep, 20:15 Slovaquie 0 - 4 Arménie Pod Dubnon, Žilina
Vendredi 7 octobre
7 oct, 17:00 Arménie 4 - 1 Macédoine Republican Stadium, Erevan
7 oct, 20:15 Slovaquie 0 - 1 Russie Pod Dubnon, Žilina
7 oct, 21:30 Andorre 0 - 2 Eire Estadio Comunal, Andorra la Vella
Mardi 11 octobre
11 oct, 19:45 Macédoine 1 - 1 Slovaquie Philip II Arena, Skopje
11 oct, 19:45 Russie 6 - 0 Andorre Luzhniki, Moscou
11 oct, 19:45 Eire 2 - 1 Arménie Aviva Stadium, Dublin