Football Direct

Calendrier/Resultats

Qualif. Euro 2012 - Groupe D - Classement complet

Equipe Pts J V N D BM BE +/-
1 France flag France 21 10 6 3 1 15 4 11
2 Bosnie-Herzégovine flag Bosnie-Herzégovine 20 10 6 2 2 17 8 9
3 Roumanie flag Roumanie 14 10 3 5 2 13 9 4
4 Biélorussie flag Biélorussie 13 10 3 4 3 8 7 1
5 Albanie flag Albanie 9 10 2 3 5 7 14 -7
6 Luxembourg flag Luxembourg 4 10 1 1 8 3 21 -18

Qualif. Euro 2012 Groupe D - Résultats/Calendrier

Vendredi 3 septembre
3 sep, 20:00 Roumanie 1 - 1 Albanie Stadionul Ceahlaul, Piatra Neamt
3 sep, 20:15 Luxembourg 0 - 3 Bosnie-Herzégovine Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
3 sep, 21:00 France 0 - 1 Biélorussie Stade de France, Paris Saint-Denis
Mardi 7 septembre
7 sep, 19:30 Biélorussie 0 - 0 Roumanie Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
7 sep, 20:15 Albanie 1 - 0 Luxembourg Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
7 sep, 21:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine 0 - 2 France Asim Ferhatovic Hase, Sarajevo
Vendredi 8 octobre
8 oct, 20:15 Luxembourg 0 - 0 Biélorussie Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
8 oct, 20:30 Albanie 1 - 1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
Samedi 9 octobre
9 oct, 21:00 France 2 - 0 Roumanie Stade de France, Paris Saint-Denis
Mardi 12 octobre
12 oct, 19:30 Biélorussie 2 - 0 Albanie Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
12 oct, 21:00 France 2 - 0 Luxembourg Stade Saint-Symphorien, Metz
Vendredi 25 mars
25 mar, 21:00 Luxembourg 0 - 2 France Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
Samedi 26 mars
26 mar, 19:15 Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 - 1 Roumanie Bilino Polje, Zenica
26 mar, 20:00 Albanie 1 - 0 Biélorussie Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
Mardi 29 mars
29 mar, 19:45 Roumanie 3 - 1 Luxembourg Stadionul Ceahlaul, Piatra Neamt
Vendredi 3 juin
3 jui, 20:00 Roumanie 3 - 0 Bosnie-Herzégovine Stadionul Valentin Stanescu, Bucarest
3 jui, 20:50 Biélorussie 1 - 1 France Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
Mardi 7 juin
7 jui, 19:00 Biélorussie 2 - 0 Luxembourg Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
7 jui, 20:15 Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 - 0 Albanie Bilino Polje, Zenica
Vendredi 2 septembre
2 sep, 19:30 Biélorussie 0 - 2 Bosnie-Herzégovine Dynamo Stadium, Minsk
2 sep, 19:30 Luxembourg 0 - 2 Roumanie Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
2 sep, 21:00 Albanie 1 - 2 France Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
Mardi 6 septembre
6 sep, 20:15 Luxembourg 2 - 1 Albanie Stade Josy Barthel, Luxembourg
6 sep, 20:15 Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 - 0 Biélorussie Bilino Polje, Zenica
6 sep, 20:30 Roumanie 0 - 0 France Stadionul National Arena, Bucarest
Vendredi 7 octobre
7 oct, 20:00 Bosnie-Herzégovine 5 - 0 Luxembourg Bilino Polje, Zenica
7 oct, 20:30 Roumanie 2 - 2 Biélorussie Stadionul National Arena, Bucarest
7 oct, 21:00 France 3 - 0 Albanie Stade de France, Paris Saint-Denis
Mardi 11 octobre
11 oct, 20:00 Albanie 1 - 1 Roumanie Qemal Stafa Stadium, Tirana
11 oct, 21:00 France 1 - 1 Bosnie-Herzégovine Stade de France, Paris Saint-Denis