Football Direct

Calendrier/Resultats

Qualif. Euro 2012 - Groupe E - Classement complet

Equipe Pts J V N D BM BE +/-
1 Pays-Bas flag Pays-Bas 27 10 9 0 1 37 8 29
2 Suède flag Suède 24 10 8 0 2 31 11 20
3 Hongrie flag Hongrie 19 10 6 1 3 22 14 8
4 Finlande flag Finlande 10 10 3 1 6 16 16 0
5 Moldavie flag Moldavie 9 10 3 0 7 12 16 -4
6 Saint-Marin flag Saint-Marin 0 10 0 0 10 0 53 -53

Qualif. Euro 2012 Groupe E - Résultats/Calendrier

Vendredi 3 septembre
3 sep, 18:30 Moldavie 2 - 0 Finlande Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
3 sep, 20:00 Suède 2 - 0 Hongrie Råsunda Fotbollstadion, Solna
3 sep, 20:45 Saint-Marin 0 - 5 Pays-Bas Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
Mardi 7 septembre
7 sep, 20:00 Suède 6 - 0 Saint-Marin Swedbank Stadion, Malmö
7 sep, 20:30 Hongrie 2 - 1 Moldavie Szusza Ferenc-Stadion, Budapest
7 sep, 20:30 Pays-Bas 2 - 1 Finlande De Kuip, Rotterdam
Vendredi 8 octobre
8 oct, 19:00 Hongrie 8 - 0 Saint-Marin Ferenc Puskás-Stadion, Budapest
8 oct, 20:30 Moldavie 0 - 1 Pays-Bas Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
Mardi 12 octobre
12 oct, 17:30 Finlande 1 - 2 Hongrie Olympiastadion Helsinki, Helsinki
12 oct, 20:30 Saint-Marin 0 - 2 Moldavie Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
12 oct, 20:30 Pays-Bas 4 - 1 Suède Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
Mercredi 17 novembre
17 nov, 17:30 Finlande 8 - 0 Saint-Marin Olympiastadion Helsinki, Helsinki
Vendredi 25 mars
25 mar, 20:30 Hongrie 0 - 4 Pays-Bas Ferenc Puskás-Stadion, Budapest
Mardi 29 mars
29 mar, 19:00 Suède 2 - 1 Moldavie Råsunda Fotbollstadion, Solna
29 mar, 20:30 Pays-Bas 5 - 3 Hongrie Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
Vendredi 3 juin
3 jui, 20:30 Moldavie 1 - 4 Suède Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
3 jui, 20:30 Saint-Marin 0 - 1 Finlande Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
Mardi 7 juin
7 jui, 20:00 Suède 5 - 0 Finlande Råsunda Fotbollstadion, Solna
7 jui, 20:30 Saint-Marin 0 - 3 Hongrie Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
Vendredi 2 septembre
2 sep, 17:30 Finlande 4 - 1 Moldavie Olympiastadion Helsinki, Helsinki
2 sep, 19:45 Hongrie 2 - 1 Suède Ferenc Puskás-Stadion, Budapest
2 sep, 20:30 Pays-Bas 11 - 0 Saint-Marin Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
Mardi 6 septembre
6 sep, 19:00 Finlande 0 - 2 Pays-Bas Olympiastadion Helsinki, Helsinki
6 sep, 19:45 Moldavie 0 - 2 Hongrie Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
6 sep, 20:30 Saint-Marin 0 - 5 Suède Stadio Olimpico, Serravalle
Vendredi 7 octobre
7 oct, 18:15 Finlande 1 - 2 Suède Olympiastadion Helsinki, Helsinki
7 oct, 20:30 Pays-Bas 1 - 0 Moldavie De Kuip, Rotterdam
Mardi 11 octobre
11 oct, 20:00 Moldavie 4 - 0 Saint-Marin Stadionul Zimbru, Chisinau
11 oct, 20:00 Hongrie 0 - 0 Finlande Ferenc Puskás-Stadion, Budapest
11 oct, 20:15 Suède 3 - 2 Pays-Bas Råsunda Fotbollstadion, Solna