Football Direct

Calendrier/Resultats

Qualif. Euro 2012 - Groupe F - Classement complet

Equipe Pts J V N D BM BE +/-
1 Grèce flag Grèce 24 10 7 3 0 14 5 9
2 Croatie flag Croatie 22 10 7 1 2 18 7 11
3 Israël flag Israël 16 10 5 1 4 13 11 2
4 Lettonie flag Lettonie 11 10 3 2 5 9 12 -3
5 Géorgie flag Géorgie 10 10 2 4 4 7 9 -2
6 Malte flag Malte 1 10 0 1 9 4 21 -17

Qualif. Euro 2012 Groupe F - Résultats/Calendrier

Jeudi 2 septembre
2 sep, 20:15 Israël 3 - 1 Malte Ramat-Gan, Ramat Gan
Vendredi 3 septembre
3 sep, 20:00 Lettonie 0 - 3 Croatie Stadionas Skonto, Riga
3 sep, 20:45 Grèce 1 - 1 Géorgie Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
Mardi 7 septembre
7 sep, 19:00 Géorgie 0 - 0 Israël Boris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilissi
7 sep, 19:30 Malte 0 - 2 Lettonie Ta'Qali Stadium, La Valette
7 sep, 20:30 Croatie 0 - 0 Grèce Maksimir, Zagreb
Vendredi 8 octobre
8 oct, 19:00 Géorgie 1 - 0 Malte Boris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilissi
8 oct, 20:45 Grèce 1 - 0 Lettonie Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
Samedi 9 octobre
9 oct, 21:05 Israël 1 - 2 Croatie Ramat-Gan, Ramat Gan
Mardi 12 octobre
12 oct, 19:00 Lettonie 1 - 1 Géorgie Stadionas Skonto, Riga
12 oct, 20:45 Grèce 2 - 1 Israël Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
Mercredi 17 novembre
17 nov, 17:30 Croatie 3 - 0 Malte Maksimir, Zagreb
Samedi 26 mars
26 mar, 18:00 Géorgie 1 - 0 Croatie Boris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilissi
26 mar, 19:05 Israël 2 - 1 Lettonie Bloomfield, Tel Aviv
26 mar, 20:30 Malte 0 - 1 Grèce Ta'Qali Stadium, La Valette
Mardi 29 mars
29 mar, 19:05 Israël 1 - 0 Géorgie Bloomfield, Tel Aviv
Vendredi 3 juin
3 jui, 20:00 Croatie 2 - 1 Géorgie Stadion Poljud, Split
Samedi 4 juin
4 jui, 18:30 Lettonie 1 - 2 Israël Stadionas Skonto, Riga
4 jui, 20:30 Grèce 3 - 1 Malte Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
Vendredi 2 septembre
2 sep, 15:05 Israël 0 - 1 Grèce Bloomfield, Tel Aviv
2 sep, 19:00 Malte 1 - 3 Croatie Ta'Qali Stadium, La Valette
2 sep, 19:00 Géorgie 0 - 1 Lettonie Boris Paichadze Stadium, Tbilissi
Mardi 6 septembre
6 sep, 20:00 Croatie 3 - 1 Israël Maksimir, Zagreb
6 sep, 20:30 Malte 1 - 1 Géorgie Ta'Qali Stadium, La Valette
6 sep, 20:30 Lettonie 1 - 1 Grèce Stadionas Skonto, Riga
Vendredi 7 octobre
7 oct, 19:00 Lettonie 2 - 0 Malte Stadionas Skonto, Riga
7 oct, 20:45 Grèce 2 - 0 Croatie Stadio Karaiskaki, Piraeus
Mardi 11 octobre
11 oct, 19:00 Croatie 2 - 0 Lettonie Kantrida, Rijeka
11 oct, 19:00 Malte 0 - 2 Israël Ta'Qali Stadium, La Valette
11 oct, 19:00 Géorgie 1 - 2 Grèce Mikheil Meshki Stadium, Tbilissi