Alberto Perea

Alberto Perea

#22F,
TIT
4
REMP
5
B
1
J
2
R
0
J
9
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.77 m (5 m 10 cm)/74 kg (163 lb)
Né le: Albacete, Spain
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENFFSJR
GRAALBLiga Adelante000000100
GRA@YECCoupe du RoiG 2-3000000010
GRA@OVILiga Adelante002302110
GRALEVLiga Adelante000000100
GRASPGLiga Adelante101000100
GRAMIRLiga Adelante000300100

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBASTPASCORPENFFSJR
2012/2013RAYLiga1300168001600
2013/2014RAYLiga531071415051900
2014/2015LLAGLiga Adelante812101617112073210
2017/2018CADLiga Adelante10122113408260114320
2017/2018CADCoupe du Roi1000132200500
2018/2019ExtrLiga Adelante143101334910093520
2018/2019CADLiga Adelante25017108605700
2018/2019CADCoupe du Roi4000592508310
2019/2020CADLiga Adelante2855227641110295562
2020/2021CADLiga161123164528063300
2020/2021CADCoupe du Roi1100258201200
2021/2022CADLiga8100193119072020
2021/2022CADCoupe du Roi1200134002500
2022/2023CADLiga1000-11000200
2022/2023GRALiga Adelante25104125604610
2022/2023GRACoupe du Roi1000-0000010