Alfredo Talavera

Alfredo Talavera

#0G,
TIT
39
REMP
1
B
0
J
5
R
0
J
40
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.88 m (6 m 2 cm)/85 kg (187 lb)
Né le: La Barca, Mexico
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    2022
Journal du jeuGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
JUA@ATLMexican Primera (Apertura)3070000
JUA@AMRMexican Primera (Apertura)42110000
JUALUIMexican Primera (Apertura)1110010
JUATOLMexican Primera (Apertura)2150000
JUATIGMexican Primera (Apertura)21140010
JUA@NECMexican Primera (Apertura)2150000
JUAQUEMexican Primera (Apertura)2180000
JUA@TIJMexican Primera (Apertura)3040000
JUA@GUADMexican Primera (Apertura)5060000
PUM@SEAConcacaf Champions League6360000
PUMSEAConcacaf Champions League22120010
PUM@CRZConcacaf Champions League20210000
PUMCRZConcacaf Champions League2190000
PUMNEConcacaf Champions League3070000
PUM@NEConcacaf Champions League3370000
PUM@SPRConcacaf Champions League3280000