Anton Walkes

Anton Walkes

TIT
35
REMP
1
B
2
J
7
R
0
J
36
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.87 m (6 m 2 cm)/82 kg (181 lb)
Né le: England
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
ATL@CINMajor League Soccer00000020000
ATL@NYMajor League Soccer000001100110
ATLTORMajor League Soccer00100203000
ATLMIAMajor League Soccer00000101010
ATLNYCMajor League Soccer00000010000
ATL@TORMajor League Soccer00000030010
ATL@MTLMajor League Soccer00000213010
ATLMIAMajor League Soccer00000100000
ATL@PHIMajor League Soccer00000031100
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017TOTLeague Cup0100-1200000000
2017/2018ATLMajor League Soccer18320789100324711220
2017/2018PORLeague 11201140000311520
2018/2019PORFA Cup3000-000011200
2018/2019PORLeague 11871022900337610
2018/2019PORLeague Cup1000-000001100
2019/2020PORFA Cup210015100500010
2019/2020PORLeague 11010033250018178310
2019/2020PORLeague Cup1100-4500100100
2019/2020ATLConcacaf Champions League30001137001132100
2020/2021ATLMajor League Soccer1520059850015394220
2021/2022ATLMajor League Soccer32121111 77100479626860
2021/2022ATLConcacaf Champions League3000-200006152110