Çaglar Söyüncü

Çaglar Söyüncü

#4D, #0D,
TIT
26
REMP
5
B
1
J
4
R
0
J
31
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.85 m (6 m 1 cm)/82 kg (181 lb)
Né le: Izmir, Turkey
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
LEI@MUNPremier League10100230000
LEINEWPremier League00000053000
LEI@SOUPremier League00100000100
LEICRYPremier League00100220300
LEIWBAPremier League00000201000
LEISOUFA Cup00000041010
LEIMUNFA Cup00000450000
LEISHUPremier League00000143000
LEI@BHAPremier League00100130100
LEI@BRNPremier League000000120100

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017SCFBundesliga24001101 1180047140351640
2016/2017SCFCoupe d'Allemagne1000-3700340000
Qualifying World Cup 2018TUREuropean World Cup Qualifiers4100-25100884210
2017/2018SCFBundesliga2511061 142004288261842
2017/2018SCFCoupe d'Allemagne110018900572000
2017/2018TURMatchs Amicaux7010535600132213930
2018/2019LEIPremier League42001220005229210
2018/2019LEIFA Cup0000-000000000
2018/2019LEILeague Cup2000-66004102100
2018/2019TURMatchs Amicaux4000-289006136100
2018/2019TURUEFA Nations League40001315001075200
2019/2020LEIPremier League34011172 3190060151302041
2019/2020LEIFA Cup3100129800885020
2019/2020LEILeague Cup3100126600587020
2020/2021LEIPremier League1741081 294002070151520
2020/2021LEILigue Europa30001165004161110
2020/2021LEIFA Cup4100-312007193010
2020/2021TURUEFA Nations League2000115700045200