Çaglar Söyüncü

Çaglar Söyüncü

#4D, #0D,
TIT
10
REMP
1
B
1
J
3
R
1
J
11
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.85 m (6 m 1 cm)/82 kg (181 lb)
Né le: Izmir, Turkey
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
LEINAPLigue Europa00000131010
LEIMCIPremier League00000381210
TUR@NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00100102001
TUR@GIBREuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000210000
LEI@NORPremier League00000061000
LEI@WHUPremier League000001101100
LEIWOLPremier League00000221200
LEIMCICommunity Shield00000021000

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017SCFBundesliga24001101 1180047140351640
2016/2017SCFCoupe d'Allemagne1000-3700340000
Qualifying World Cup 2018TUREuropean World Cup Qualifiers4100-25100884210
2017/2018SCFBundesliga2511061 142004288261842
2017/2018SCFCoupe d'Allemagne110018900572000
2017/2018TURMatchs Amicaux7010535600132213930
2018/2019LEIPremier League42001220005229210
2018/2019LEIFA Cup0000-000000000
2018/2019LEILeague Cup2000-66004102100
2018/2019TURMatchs Amicaux4000-289006136100
2018/2019TURUEFA Nations League40001315001075200
2019/2020LEIPremier League34011172 3190060151302041
2019/2020LEIFA Cup3100129800885020
2019/2020LEILeague Cup3100126600587020
2020/2021LEIPremier League1941091 381002780181520
2020/2021LEILigue Europa30001165004161110
2020/2021LEIFA Cup510023600010254110
2020/2021TURMatchs Amicaux2000-13700253200
2020/2021TUREuropean Championship Finals3000118100586020
2020/2021TURUEFA Nations League2000115700045200
2021/2022LEIPremier League4000-326006264510
2021/2022LEILigue Europa0100-2100131010
2021/2022LEICommunity Shield1000-7400021000
Qualifying World Cup 2022TUREuropean World Cup Qualifiers50102254006195311