Carlos Soler

Carlos Soler

#0M,
TIT
39
REMP
11
B
14
J
6
R
0
J
50
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)/76 kg (168 lb)
Né le: Valencia, Spain
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
VALCELLiga000202000
VAL@ESPLiga000100100
VALBETLiga002500000
VAL@ATHLiga001101100
VALLEVLiga000100500
VAL@BETCoupe du RoiN 1-1001501010
VAL@VILLiga000101100
VALOSALiga101310200
VAL@RAYLiga101201100
VALCADLiga000000300
ESPISLMatchs Amicaux002400100
ESPALBMatchs Amicaux000000100
VAL@ELCLiga010100000
VAL@GETLiga001201300
VALGRALiga123210000
VALATHCoupe du RoiG 1-0004002100
VAL@MLLLiga002001300
VALBCNLiga104503310
VAL@CDALiga001501100
VAL@ATHCoupe du RoiN 1-1000603100
VALRSOLiga001602000
VALCADCoupe du RoiG 2-1000602200
VAL@ATMLiga001400100
VAL@CARCoupe du RoiG 1-2103301000
VALESPLiga000600100
VAL@LEVLiga203310200
VAL@ARENCoupe du RoiG 1-3001700000
VALELCLiga001401000
VAL@CELLiga001401100
VALRAYLiga103310110
VAL@RSOLiga001400400
ESPSWEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000001100
VALATMLiga000501200
VALVILLiga101010000
VALMLLLiga001001200
VAL@BCNLiga002100200
VALRMALiga000100100
VAL@OSALiga021401310
ESP@KVXEuropean World Cup Qualifiers001302300
ESPGEOEuropean World Cup Qualifiers101000000
ESP@SWEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers104400000
VALCDALiga101401200
VAL@GRALiga102410000
VALGETLiga102112010