Christian Kabasele

Christian Kabasele

#27D, #0D,
TIT
13
REMP
3
B
0
J
2
R
0
J
16
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.87 m (6 m 2 cm)/84 kg (185 lb)
Né le: Lubumbashi, Congo DR
Position: Défenseur

Défense

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
WAT@BSCChampionship000001121100
WATRDGChampionship00000250100
WAT@CARChampionship00000010000
WAT@BLPChampionship00000131000
WATSWAChampionship00000261000
WAT@STKChampionship00000142200
WATSUNChampionship00000010000
WAT@BLBChampionship00000330200
WAT@RTHChampionship00000050000

Défense

Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBASTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2015/2016BELEuropean Championship Finals0000-000000000
2016/2017WATPremier League7920523800154013410
2016/2017WATFA Cup10101000000000
2016/2017WATLeague Cup10002000001300
2016/2017BELMatchs Amicaux1000-4700201000
Qualifying World Cup 2018BELEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-000000000
2017/2018WATPremier League27120109030042173311650
2017/2018WATFA Cup200019700251210
2017/2018WATLeague Cup1001-5300192200
2017/2018BELMatchs Amicaux1000-7200030000
2018/2019WATPremier League1920045500025106221421
2018/2019WATFA Cup100014900180200
2018/2019WATLeague Cup0100-000001001
2018/2019BELMatchs Amicaux0000-000000000
2018/2019BELUEFA Nations League0000-000000000
2019/2020WATPremier League2510246400035121201412
2019/2020WATFA Cup10001000031000
2019/2020WATLeague Cup2101-12600453000
2020/2021WATChampionship1911061 059001562131920
2020/2021WATLeague Cup0100-2300000000
2021/2022WATPremier League1240074690011655300
2021/2022WATLeague Cup1000-5600040000
2022/2023WATChampionship13300365100136112720
2022/2023WATLeague Cup0000-000000000