Cristian Herrera

Cristian Herrera

#21F,
TIT
9
REMP
11
B
5
J
1
R
0
J
20
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.81 m (5 m 11 cm)/76 kg (168 lb)
Né le: Las Palmas de Gran Canari, Spain
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
IBZ@MLGLiga Adelante203101010
IBZALCLiga Adelante113002300
IBZ@FuenLiga Adelante001101000
IBZ@PNFCoupe du RoiP 2-1001001000
IBZGIRLiga Adelante000000000
IBZ@LUGLiga Adelante001000000
IBZ@BRECoupe du RoiG 0-2000000000
IBZPNFLiga Adelante002001000
IBZ@HUELiga Adelante003000200

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2013/2014ELCLiga129311627500192020
2014/2015ELCLiga7191013279009810
2014/2015ELCCoupe du Roi4001280003110
2015/2016ALMLiga Adelante2701477003510
2015/2016GIRLiga Adelante194723945261183930
2015/2016ALMCoupe du Roi2000369001300
2016/2017GIRLiga Adelante922212830651141520
2017/2018LUGLiga Adelante2416705056010332930
2017/2018LUGCoupe du Roi1000117001000
2018/2019LUGLiga Adelante2951034267863344140
2018/2019LUGCoupe du Roi1110218003100
2019/2020LUGLiga Adelante3551235589121426840
2019/2020LUGCoupe du Roi011010000000
2020/2021LUGLiga Adelante22182324536300253310
2020/2021LUGCoupe du Roi1101117300000
2021/2022IBZLiga Adelante81051181974011910
2021/2022IBZCoupe du Roi1100117001000