Daniel Ayala

Daniel Ayala

Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.9 m (6 m 3 cm)/81 kg (179 lb)
Né le: Spain
Position: Défenseur

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
BLB@BIRChampionship00000051000
BLB@LUTChampionship00000112000
BLB@HULChampionship00000011100
BLB@CARChampionship00000030000
BLB@WIGFA Cup10200000200
BLB@AFCChampionship00000210000
BLBPETChampionship00000021000
BLB@BCYChampionship00000082000
BLBRDGChampionship00100010000
BLB@QPRChampionship00000130000
BLBCOVChampionship00000240100
BLB@BLPChampionship00400232010
BLB@HUDChampionship00000170000
BLBCARChampionship00200181000
BLB@BARChampionship00000262000
BLBHULChampionship10100061100
BLBLUTChampionship00000250100
BLB@MIDChampionship000002130100
BLBWBAChampionship000000102000
BLB@NFOChampionship10100031000
BLB@MILChampionship00000053110
BLBSWAChampionship00100031010