David Okereke

David Okereke

#77F,
TIT
14
REMP
5
B
5
J
1
R
0
J
19
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.82 m (6 m 0 cm)/75 kg (165 lb)
Né le: Lagos, Nigeria
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
UNIO@INTSerie A002000000
UNIOEMPOSerie A104000110
UNIO@ATACoupe d'ItalieP 2-0001001000
UNIOMILSerie A000003100
UNIOLAZSerie A000001000
UNIOVERSerie A000000000
UNIOINTSerie A000001000
UNIO@BOLSerie A101000100
UNIOROMSerie A104000300
UNIO@GENSerie A000002100

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2015/2016SPEZSerie B1200-0000000
2016/2017SPEZSerie B6800-0000000
2016/2017SPEZCoupe d'Italie111010000000
2017/2018SPEZSerie B2400-0000010
2018/2019SPEZSerie B27410106972301176250
2018/2019SPEZCoupe d'Italie1000-0000000
2018/2019NGAMatchs Amicaux0000-0000000
2019/2020CLUBLigue des champions2200740001200
2019/2020CLUBLigue Europa1000221000200
2020/2021CLUBLigue des champions030018001100
2020/2021CLUBLigue Europa1100-25001100
2021/2022UNIOSerie A13550222380092410
2021/2022UNIOCoupe d'Italie100019001000