David Okereke

David Okereke

#77F,
TIT
8
REMP
0
B
3
J
1
R
0
J
8
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.82 m (6 m 0 cm)/75 kg (165 lb)
Né le: Lagos, Nigeria
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
CREMLAZSerie A002000100
CREM@ATASerie A000000000
CREMSASSSerie A000002000
CREM@INTSerie A102001200
CREMTORSerie A001000400
CREM@ROMSerie A001000100
CREM@FIOSerie A101001010
CREMTERNCoupe d'ItalieG 3-2103002000

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2015/2016SPEZSerie B1200-0000000
2016/2017SPEZSerie B6800-0000000
2016/2017SPEZCoupe d'Italie111010000000
2017/2018SPEZSerie B2400-0000010
2018/2019SPEZSerie B27410106972301176250
2018/2019SPEZCoupe d'Italie1000-0000000
2018/2019NGAMatchs Amicaux0000-0000000
2019/2020CLUBLigue des champions2200740001200
2019/2020CLUBLigue Europa1000221000200
2020/2021CLUBLigue des champions030018001100
2020/2021CLUBLigue Europa1100-25001100
2021/2022UNIOSerie A248703142700303251
2021/2022UNIOCoupe d'Italie100019001000
2022/2023CREMSerie A70207103004810
2022/2023CREMCoupe d'Italie101039002000