Declan Rudd

Declan Rudd

TIT
23
REMP
0
B
0
J
0
R
0
J
23
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.91 m (6 m 3 cm)/81 kg (179 lb)
Né le: England
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

10 derniers matchesGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
PNENFOChampionship0180000
PNECOVChampionship4090000
PNE@DERChampionship1060000
PNEBCYChampionship3050000
PNE@BARChampionship12120000
PNE@LUTChampionship23150000
PNEMIDChampionship2080000
PNEWYCChampionship12120000
PNE@AFCChampionship22150000
PNE@WATChampionship7490000

Gardien

CarrièreMatchsGardienDéfenseGardienDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPMin.Arr.BCCSTCFFSJR
2013/2014PNEFA Cup605401253450000
2013/2014PNELeague 14804 32012450163992240
2014/2015NORChampionship00000000000
2014/2015NORFA Cup00000000000
2014/2015NORLeague Cup20180720160000
2015/2016NORPremier League11099034232772020
2015/2016NORFA Cup00000000000
2015/2016NORLeague Cup303001221390000
2016/2017CHAFA Cup1090710130000
2016/2017CHALeague 13803 4201324483850110
2016/2017CHALeague Cup1090510130000
2016/2017NORLeague Cup00000000000
2017/2018PNEChampionship1601 440381731320730
2017/2018PNEFA Cup20180720120100
2018/2019PNEChampionship3603 2401054693370930
2018/2019PNEFA Cup00000000000
2018/2019PNELeague Cup00000000000
2019/2020PNEChampionship4604 14011054935521030
2019/2020PNEFA Cup00000000000
2019/2020PNELeague Cup00000000000
2020/2021PNEChampionship2201 980493071740500
2020/2021PNELeague Cup109001060000