Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

#10F,
TIT
27
REMP
1
B
5
J
2
R
1
J
28
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.81 m (5 m 11 cm)/76 kg (168 lb)
Né le: Backa Topola, Yugoslavia
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    2022
Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENFFSJR
SRB@CMRCoupe du Monde010306100
SRB@BRACoupe du Monde000401000
AJA@EMMEredivisie020101100
AJAVITEEredivisie103501100
AJAPSVEredivisie000602100
AJA@RANLigue des champions011201100
AJALIVLigue des champions001100000
AJA@RKCEredivisie001400000
AJAEXCEEredivisie112600000
AJA@VOLEredivisie101011200
AJANAPLigue des champions000103001
AJAGOAHEredivisie013200200
SRB@NORUEFA Nations League000302000
SRBSWEUEFA Nations League011301000
AJA@AZEredivisie000400200
AJA@LIVLigue des champions000005400
AJASCHEEredivisie0311400000
AJARANLigue des champions001100100
AJASCCAEredivisie001401100
AJA@FCUTEredivisie001103110
AJA@SPAEredivisie002301100
AJAFCGREredivisie011400010
AJA@FOREredivisie0101003000
SRB@SVNUEFA Nations League012201100
SRB@SWEUEFA Nations League000500300
SRBSVNUEFA Nations League020200100
SRBNORUEFA Nations League0001100000