Enrico Brignola

Enrico Brignola

#99F,
TIT
5
REMP
9
B
0
J
0
R
0
J
14
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)/72 kg (159 lb)
Né le: Caserta, Italy
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
BENE@SPALSerie B000000000
BENEMONZSerie B001000000
BENE@FIOCoupe d'ItalieP 2-1000000000
BENE@TERNSerie B000000000
BENEPORSerie B000001000
BENEREGGSerie B002100000
BENEBRESSerie B002000000

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2016/2017BENESerie B0100-0000000
2017/2018BENESerie A162321645820361350
2018/2019SASSSerie A2510469106120
2018/2019SASSCoupe d'Italie1000-0000010
2019/2020SASSSerie A0000-0000000
2019/2020LIVSerie B1300161203110
2019/2020SASSCoupe d'Italie0100-0000000
2020/2021FROSSerie B3410493204510
2020/2021SPALSerie B1800371806200
2020/2021SPALCoupe d'Italie4010460000200
2021/2022BENESerie B49007153403100
2021/2022BENECoupe d'Italie1000-10000000