Fabián Balbuena

Fabián Balbuena

#4D, #0D,
TIT
15
REMP
0
B
1
J
1
R
0
J
15
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.88 m (6 m 2 cm)/82 kg (181 lb)
Né le: Paraguay
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
WHUBHAPremier League00000431000
WHU@CHEPremier League00000250000
WHU@LEEPremier League00300141000
WHUMUNPremier League00000201000
WHUAVLPremier League00000291000
WHU@SHUPremier League00000130100
WHUFULPremier League00100161000
WHU@LIVPremier League00000272100
WHUMCIPremier League00000-102010

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014NAACopa Libertadores3700215300172111810
2014/2015LIBCopa Libertadores600031410011307810
2014/2015PARCopa América0000-000000000
2015/2016PARCopa América100012500142000
2016/2017CORSerie A Brésil29002231 4230028133321271
2016PARSouth American World Cup Qualifiers1000-2600361000
2017/2018CORSerie A Brésil32041151 6550046213222060
2017/2018PARMatchs Amicaux2000-7200331100
2017/2018CORCopa Sudamericana602032890014308100
2018/2019WHUPremier League2301016832004017219420
2018/2019WHULeague Cup0000-000000000
2018/2019CORSerie A Brésil800054160014434510
2018/2019PARMatchs Amicaux300016000150000
2018/2019CORCopa Libertadores60003337009322200
2018/2019PARCopa América2000158000122011
2019/2020WHUPremier League1341085030017716220
2019/2020WHUFA Cup2000-7800471000
2019/2020WHULeague Cup2000-139003130000
2019/2020PARMatchs Amicaux2000-7800122000
2020/2021WHUPremier League12010643500215911210
2020/2021WHULeague Cup3000-193001110000