Fabio Quagliarella

Fabio Quagliarella

#27F, #0F,
TIT
3
REMP
11
B
0
J
2
R
0
J
14
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)/79 kg (174 lb)
Né le: Castellammare di Stabia, Italy
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENFFSJR
SAMLECCSerie A003000000
SAMFIOSerie A001000100
SAMASCCoupe d'ItalieN 2-2000000000
SAMROMSerie A000001300
SAM@BOLSerie A000001100
SAMMONZSerie A000000000
SAM@SPEZSerie A001000000
SAMMILSerie A000000010

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBASTPASCORPENFFSJR
2013/2014JUVSerie A3141017114607610
2013/2014JUVLigue des champions13201133000400
2014/2015TORSerie A3311349667633496330
2014/2015TORLigue Europa54301811702101320
2016ITAÉliminatoires du championnat d'Europe 20160000-0000000
2015/2016SAMSerie A133304426300171910
2015/2016TORSerie A160503629521242600
2015/2016TORCoupe d'Italie1100-6000000
2016/2017SAMSerie A3521248466103405220
2016/2017TORSerie A0000-0000000
2016/2017SAMCoupe d'Italie1000-0000000
2017/2018SAMSerie A3321969161407244640
2017/2018SAMCoupe d'Italie1000-0000000
2018/2019SAMSerie A37026811385509325810
2018/2019SAMCoupe d'Italie1100323004000
2019/2020SAMSerie A2621137151905203220
2019/2020SAMCoupe d'Italie101010010000
2020/2021SAMSerie A2581315850202273510
2020/2021SAMCoupe d'Italie0000-0000000
2021/2022SAMSerie A1914433244001202820
2021/2022SAMCoupe d'Italie2020639011400
2022/2023SAMSerie A210001490003820
2022/2023SAMCoupe d'Italie1100-14001000