Gil

Gil

#4D, #0D,
TIT
13
REMP
3
B
0
J
3
R
0
J
16
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.91 m (6 m 3 cm)/96 kg (212 lb)
Né le: Campos dos Goytacazes, Brazil
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
COR@BOCCopa Libertadores00000261010
CORGOISerie A Brésil00000301100
COR@ATPSerie A Brésil00200260100
CORJUDESerie A Brésil000003101000
COR@CUISerie A Brésil00000322000
COR@AGOSerie A Brésil00000031000
CORAMGSerie A Brésil00000161010
CORCARCopa Libertadores00100011000
CORSAOSerie A Brésil00000020000
COR@BOCCopa Libertadores00000040000
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014CORSerie A Brésil36001141 2960085158281931
2014/2015CORSerie A Brésil34040201 1550049137211360
2014/2015CORCopa Libertadores100002304007354210
2015/2016CORSerie A Brésil34021171 220005414824770
2015/2016BRACopa América3001318800941310
2016BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers2100-7600443000
2019/2020CORSerie A Brésil29010121 301002712817450
2019/2020CORCopa Sudamericana60001267004277110
2020/2021CORSerie A Brésil36022191 7750033162271840
2020/2021CORCopa Libertadores200019400351200
2021/2022CORSerie A Brésil37001231 944001613518550
2021/2022CORCopa Sudamericana411052800011106120
2022/2023CORSerie A Brésil1000034750014417210
2022/2023CORCopa Libertadores33003216004143120