Giorgio Chiellini

Giorgio Chiellini

#3D, #0D,
TIT
17
REMP
3
B
0
J
3
R
0
J
20
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.87 m (6 m 2 cm)/85 kg (187 lb)
Né le: Pisa, Italy
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
JUVGENSerie A00000040100
JUVNAPSerie A00000181000
JUV@TORSerie A01100141000
JUV@CAGSerie A00000050000
JUV@PTOLigue des champions00000011000
JUV@NAPSerie A00100403110
JUVINTCoupe d'Italie0-000000010100
JUVROMSerie A00000060000

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014JUVSerie A31033172 1180076145395150
2013/2014JUVLigue des champions500012940010206701
2013/2014JUVLigue Europa60002367001133131000
2014ITACoupe du Monde300011980010141800
2014/2015JUVSerie A27101181 7990060146353970
2014/2015JUVLigue des champions12000486300146791230
2014/2015JUVCoupe d'Italie31103258008271510
2016ITAÉliminatoires du championnat d'Europe 20168021861500202651700
2015/2016JUVSerie A21310121 383003582272341
2015/2016JUVLigue des champions600023380012276410
2015/2016JUVCoupe d'Italie400022390041651020
2015/2016ITAEuro 2016401012310051841210
2016/2017JUVSerie A20121121 241003898252940
2016/2017JUVLigue des champions8110144200184617720
2016/2017JUVCoupe d'Italie20011134003170200
Qualifying World Cup 2018ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers60116497007216921
2017/2018JUVSerie A25102101 7390028139302820
2017/2018JUVLigue des champions7000346300154661120
2017/2018JUVCoupe d'Italie3100-174007206620
2018/2019JUVSerie A22311111 335002492142130
2018/2019JUVLigue des champions60002389008364710
2018/2019JUVCoupe d'Italie2000-10400140200
2018/2019ITAMatchs Amicaux1000-8600114200
2018/2019JUVMLS All-Star Game0000-000000000
2018/2019ITAUEFA Nations League3000228800184310
2019/2020JUVSerie A3110111100394200
2019/2020JUVLigue des champions0000-000000000
2020/2021JUVSerie A1110138170074712920
2020/2021JUVLigue des champions3000116700152000
2020/2021JUVCoupe d'Italie1201-7500220200
2020/2021ITAUEFA Nations League2000-155002123810