Giorgio Chiellini

Giorgio Chiellini

#14D, #3D,
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.87 m (6 m 2 cm)/85 kg (187 lb)
Né le: Pisa, Italy
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
ITAARGCONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima00000111000
JUV@FIOSerie A00000232000
JUVLAZSerie A00000000000
JUVINTCoupe d'ItalieP 2-400000170300
JUVUNIOSerie A00000201000
JUV@SASSSerie A00000040100
JUVFIOCoupe d'ItalieG 2-000000010000
JUVBOLSerie A00100221000
JUV@CAGSerie A00000132100
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014JUVSerie A31033172 1180076145395150
2013/2014JUVLigue des champions500012940010206701
2013/2014JUVLigue Europa60002367001133131000
2014ITACoupe du Monde300011980010141800
2014/2015JUVSerie A27101181 7990060146353970
2014/2015JUVLigue des champions12000486300146791230
2014/2015JUVCoupe d'Italie31103258008271510
2016ITAÉliminatoires du championnat d'Europe 20168021861500202651700
2015/2016JUVSerie A21310121 383003582272341
2015/2016JUVLigue des champions600023380012276410
2015/2016JUVCoupe d'Italie400022390041651020
2015/2016ITAEuropean Championship Finals401012310051841210
2016/2017JUVSerie A20121121 241003898252940
2016/2017JUVLigue des champions8110144200184617720
2016/2017JUVCoupe d'Italie20011134003170200
Qualifying World Cup 2018ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers60116497007216921
2017/2018JUVSerie A25102101 7390028139302820
2017/2018JUVLigue des champions7000346300154661120
2017/2018JUVCoupe d'Italie3100-174007206620
2018/2019JUVSerie A22311111 335002492142130
2018/2019JUVLigue des champions60002389008364710
2018/2019JUVCoupe d'Italie2000-10400140200
2018/2019ITAMatchs Amicaux1000-8600114200
2018/2019JUVMLS All-Star Game0000-000000000
2018/2019ITAUEFA Nations League3000228800184310
2019/2020JUVSerie A3110111100394200
2019/2020JUVLigue des champions0000-000000000
2020/2021JUVSerie A1610151 106001256191540
2020/2021JUVLigue des champions3000116700152000
2020/2021JUVCoupe d'Italie2201-13200261210
2020/2021ITAMatchs Amicaux100025200210000
2020/2021ITAEuropean Championship Finals50002313005205110
2020/2021ITAUEFA Nations League2100-1710031531010
2021/2022JUVSerie A165002931002257152220
2021/2022JUVLigue des champions0100-000021000
2021/2022JUVCoupe d'Italie1200-68001100300
2021/2022ITAMatchs Amicaux1000-5500031000
Qualifying World Cup 2022ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers2100-211002104110
2021/2022ITACONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima1000-2900111000