Giuseppe Bellusci

Giuseppe Bellusci

#55D,
TIT
7
REMP
0
B
0
J
3
R
0
J
7
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.85 m (6 m 1 cm)/79 kg (174 lb)
Né le: Trebisacce, Italy
Position: Défenseur
    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
ASCPARSerie B00000121310
ASC@PERUSerie B00100230110
ASCCITTSerie B00000133200
ASC@PALESerie B00000121000
ASCSPALSerie B00100111110
ASCTERNSerie B00000181000
ASC@UNIOCoupe d'ItalieG 2-300000330100
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2012/2013CATSerie A22400272400521404542130
2013/2014CATSerie A1910015490028124343632
2014/2015LEEChampionship29120141 00900752304541132
2015/2016LEEChampionship25200111 01600701253423120
2015/2016LEEFA Cup3000234001102410
2015/2016LEELeague Cup1000-40003101000
2016/2017EMPOSerie A33010121 55400491853831150
2016/2017EMPOCoupe d'Italie0000-000000000
2017/2018PALESerie B24100-000000061
2017/2018PALECoupe d'Italie1000-000000000
2018/2019PALESerie B3001081 49900421345940152
2018/2019PALECoupe d'Italie1000-000000000
2019/2020MONZCoupe d'Italie20101000000010
2020/2021MONZSerie B30102112 25000391033626142
2020/2021MONZCoupe d'Italie0100-000000000
2021/2022ASCSerie B180013880002868191870
2021/2022MONZSerie B0100-1000103010
2021/2022MONZCoupe d'Italie1000-7300101210
2022/2023ASCSerie B60002316007197730
2022/2023ASCCoupe d'Italie1000-6400330100