Hans Hateboer

Hans Hateboer

#33D, #23D,
TIT
1
REMP
1
B
0
J
0
R
0
J
2
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.85 m (6 m 1 cm)/72 kg (159 lb)
Né le: Beerta, Netherlands
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
ATAJUVCoupe d'ItalieP 1-201100001200
ATA@GENSerie A01100021000
ATABENESerie A00000311000
ATA@PARSerie A00000102110
ATA@SASSSerie A00200411000
ATABOLSerie A00000001000
ATA@MILSerie A00000211000
ATA@UDISerie A00000001100
ATAGENSerie A00200200000
ATACAGCoupe d'ItalieG 3-100000200000
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014FCGREredivisie171137476003374131141
2014/2015FCGREredivisie185028568005187341030
2015/2016FCGREredivisie33011201 1820066122381980
2015/2016FCGRLigue Europa510031370019168620
2016/2017ATASerie A330118100487220
2016/2017FCGREredivisie190149663004250161360
2017/2018ATASerie A26702161 154003138261830
2017/2018ATALigue Europa80014261001513111030
2017/2018ATACoupe d'Italie200017200025000
2017/2018NEDMatchs Amicaux200015400424100
2018/2019ATASerie A33255241 579104439311350
2018/2019ATACoupe d'Italie40003165001048220
2018/2019NEDMatchs Amicaux0100-1500401010
2018/2019NEDUEFA Nations League0000-000000000
2019/2020ATASerie A24504141 0911034244416100
2019/2020ATALigue des champions72216207008109420
2019/2020ATACoupe d'Italie1000-5400120000
2020/2021ATASerie A20221198510028920830
2020/2021ATALigue des champions6002121500994610
2020/2021ATACoupe d'Italie110115300201200
2020/2021NEDMatchs Amicaux2000-6700415000
2020/2021NEDUEFA Nations League4201-173001058300
2021/2022ATASerie A110016300510000