Hans Hateboer

Hans Hateboer

#33D, #0D,
TIT
28
REMP
4
B
2
J
3
R
0
J
32
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.85 m (6 m 1 cm)/72 kg (159 lb)
Né le: Beerta, Netherlands
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
ATA@MILSerie A00000211000
ATA@UDISerie A00000001100
ATAGENSerie A00200200000
ATACAGCoupe d'Italie3-100000200000
ATA@BENESerie A00300200000
ATAPARSerie A00100000000
ATASASSSerie A00200001010
ATA@BOLSerie A00100200100
ATAROMSerie A00000302000
ATA@JUVSerie A00000001000

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014FCGREredivisie171137476003374131141
2014/2015FCGREredivisie185028568005187341030
2015/2016FCGREredivisie33011201 1820066122381980
2015/2016FCGRLigue Europa510031370019168620
2016/2017ATASerie A330118100487220
2016/2017FCGREredivisie190149663004250161360
2017/2018ATASerie A26702161 154003138261830
2017/2018ATALigue Europa80014261001513111030
2017/2018ATACoupe d'Italie200017200025000
2017/2018NEDMatchs Amicaux200015400424100
2018/2019ATASerie A33255241 579104439311350
2018/2019ATACoupe d'Italie40003165001048220
2018/2019NEDMatchs Amicaux0100-1500401010
2018/2019NEDUEFA Nations League0000-000000000
2019/2020ATASerie A24504141 0911034244416100
2019/2020ATALigue des champions72216207008109420
2019/2020ATACoupe d'Italie1000-5400120000
2020/2021ATASerie A16120166740020514720
2020/2021ATALigue des champions6002121500994610
2020/2021ATACoupe d'Italie0100-1200200000
2020/2021NEDMatchs Amicaux2000-6700415000
2020/2021NEDUEFA Nations League4201-173001058300