Hermoso

Hermoso

#22D, #0D,
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.84 m (6 m 0 cm)/75 kg (165 lb)
Né le: Madrid, Spain
Position: Défenseur
    2021
Journal du jeuAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
ATM@ATHLiga00000253310
ATMGRALiga00100330100
ATM@RAYLiga00000000000
ATM@OSALiga00000001000
ATMGETLiga10100010000
ATM@BCNLiga00000212100
ATMVALLiga10300151010
ATM@RSOCoupe du RoiP 2-000000121110
ATMATHSupercoupe d'Espagne00000151000
ATM@VILLiga00000231100
ATMRAYLiga00000110000
ATM@GRALiga00100120100
ATM@SEVLiga00100223000
ATM@RMALiga00100100000
ATM@PTOLigue des champions00000243100
ATMMLLLiga00000021000
ATM@CADLiga00000041000
ATMMILLigue des champions00000120000
ATMOSALiga00100022000
ATM@VALLiga00000031000
ATM@LIVLigue des champions00100542010
ATMBETLiga00100213000
ATM@LEVLiga00000201010
ATMRSOLiga00000110100
ATMLIVLigue des champions00000392000
ATMBCNLiga00000021000
ATM@MILLigue des champions00000021000
ATM@CDALiga00100112000
ATM@GETLiga01000110000
ATMATHLiga00000420100
ATMPTOLigue des champions00000011000
ATM@ESPLiga00000001010
ATMVILLiga00100400110
ATM@CELLiga00100042101