Ivan Rakitic

Ivan Rakitic

#10M, #22M,
TIT
20
REMP
7
B
4
J
6
R
0
J
27
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.84 m (6 m 0 cm)/78 kg (172 lb)
Né le: Rheinfelden, Switzerland
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
SEVCELLiga000000200
SEV@VALLiga001400200
SEV@BETCoupe du RoiP 2-1000401000
SEVGETLiga000103100
SEV@ZARCoupe du RoiG 0-2001204100
SEV@CADLiga011601000
SEVBCNLiga010300200
SEVATMLiga102401200
SEV@ANDCoupe du RoiN 1-1000500200
SEV@RBSLigue des champions004000100
SEVVILLiga001002110
SEV@RMALiga001000000
SEVVFLLigue des champions010403000
SEVCDALiga102101110
SEV@BETLiga002000300
SEVOSALiga010203200
SEV@MLLLiga000000000
SEV@LOSCLigue des champions000001000
SEV@CELLiga001001010
SEV@GRALiga000000100
SEV@VFLLigue des champions101311100
SEVESPLiga002102110
SEVVALLiga001001200
SEV@RSOLiga001002010
SEVRBSLigue des champions101011110
SEV@ELCLiga001000000
SEV@GETLiga000000100