Jonathan Calleri

Jonathan Calleri

#16F,
TIT
20
REMP
7
B
6
J
4
R
0
J
27
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.81 m (5 m 11 cm)/72 kg (159 lb)
Né le: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    2020

AttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
OSAVALLiga111001100
OSA@VILLiga000001000
OSAGETLiga000001200
OSA@HUELiga001002100
OSAVLDLiga002001100
OSABCNLiga003002200
OSA@CDALiga001002100
OSASEVLiga002000200
OSA@LEVLiga000001310
OSAEIBLiga102000300
OSA@BETLiga003001300
OSA@ALMCoupe du Roi0-0003001200
OSAGRALiga000002010
OSA@VALLiga105005100
OSA@GRALiga001001100
OSARMALiga001000100
OSA@RSOLiga101003200
OSACDALiga000002210
OSA@ELCLiga012004100
OSAVILLiga000003100
OSA@TOMCoupe du Roi0-6102001000
OSA@VLDLiga003003510
OSABETLiga000001100
OSA@EIBLiga001000100
OSACELLiga105004100
OSALEVLiga001002200
OSA@GETLiga000000100