Joselu

Joselu

#9F,
TIT
14
REMP
1
B
8
J
1
R
0
J
15
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.92 m (6 m 4 cm)/80 kg (176 lb)
Né le: Stuttgart, Germany
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    2022
Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENFFSJR
ESP@RINCoupe du RoiG 0-3103000000
ESPVILLiga000000300
ESP@ATMLiga012001300
ESP@MLLLiga000002700
ESPELCLiga001000100
ESP@OSALiga001001100
ESPVLDLiga102000000
ESP@CADLiga203001100
ESPVALLiga102001100
ESP@RSOLiga003000600
ESPSEVLiga105010210
ESP@ATHLiga002001100
ESPRMALiga104000000
ESPRAYLiga002000200
ESP@CELLiga101011300