Josh Brownhill

Josh Brownhill

#8M,
TIT
20
REMP
2
B
5
J
5
R
0
J
22
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)/69 kg (152 lb)
Né le: England
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENFFSJR
BRNBLBChampionship011602000
BRNCrawLeague Cup000101000
BRNRTHChampionship002501110
BRNRDGChampionship001701000
BRNNORChampionship001401100
BRN@SUNChampionship101101010
BRN@BIRChampionship000405200
BRNSWAChampionship013203010
BRN@COVChampionship001602000
BRNSTKChampionship0121000000

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBASTPASCORPENFFSJR
2013/2014PNEFA Cup4000343000200
2013/2014PNELeague 111143026633011700
2014/2015PNEFA Cup3100541005300
2014/2015PNELeague 1135211902013900
2014/2015PNELeague Cup110020100000
2015/2016PNEChampionship0300-21001100
2015/2016PNEFA Cup100010002000
2015/2016BARLeague 1241311813510191820
2015/2016PNELeague Cup201120002100
2016/2017BSCChampionship1981120912170202110
2016/2017BSCFA Cup210020400400
2016/2017BSCLeague Cup200040301100
2017/2018BSCChampionship41456461 957390524180
2017/2018BSCLeague Cup60024225305500
2018/2019BSCChampionship45054721 952280424251
2018/2019BSCFA Cup2110265302300
2018/2019BSCLeague Cup0100-0000000
2019/2020BRNPremier League91004331006920
2019/2020BSCChampionship28052241 342630292440
2019/2020BSCFA Cup100010204100
2019/2020BSCLeague Cup0000-0000000
2020/2021BRNPremier League32101241 17200363220
2020/2021BRNFA Cup0000-0000000
2020/2021BRNLeague Cup30103148304110
2021/2022BRNPremier League32323191 1252203920100
2021/2022BRNFA Cup1000-41000000
2021/2022BRNLeague Cup20001111203200
2022/2023BRNChampionship20055311 042890271050
2022/2023BRNLeague Cup0200-47102000