Kristian Pedersen

Kristian Pedersen

TIT
26
REMP
1
B
1
J
4
R
1
J
27
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.89 m (6 m 2 cm)/83 kg (183 lb)
Né le: Ringsted, Denmark
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
BIR@BARChampionship00000112100
BIR@HUDChampionship00100642010
BIRQPRChampionship10200223010
BIRNORChampionship00100511100
BIR@SHWChampionship000002101100
BIR@MILChampionship00200301100
BIRLUTChampionship00000130200
BIR@AFCChampionship00000114000
BIR@WYCChampionship00000150100
BIRCOVChampionship00000010200

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017FCUBundesliga 22900121 1350096124242121
2016/2017FCUCoupe d'Allemagne2000-82008149110
2017/2018FCUBundesliga 23021491 25100103114312620
2017/2018FCUCoupe d'Allemagne1000-1400440000
2018/2019BIRChampionship3901251 1094088178481571
2019/2020BIRChampionship44042301 42890109106362120
2019/2020BIRFA Cup400122120265210
2020/2021BIRChampionship2501113779005175351431
2020/2021BIRFA Cup0000-000000000
2020/2021BIRLeague Cup100017600010000
2020/2021DNKMatchs Amicaux0100-3600012010