Lionel Messi

Lionel Messi

#10F, #0F,
TIT
22
REMP
1
B
15
J
3
R
1
J
23
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.7 m (5 m 7 cm)/72 kg (159 lb)
Né le: Rosario, Argentina
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    2020

AttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
BCN@RAYCoupe du Roi1-2106000500
BCNATHSupercoupe d'Espagne002202701
BCN@GRALiga202000200
BCN@ATHLiga207201200
BCN@HUELiga017100300
BCN@VLDLiga1111200000
BCNVALLiga106201300
BCNRSOLiga002202300
BCNLEVLiga109700400
BCNJUVLigue des champions008300100
BCN@CADLiga006400300
BCNOSALiga103201210
BCN@ATMLiga001400300
BCNBETLiga203510100
BCNDYKLigue des champions105210100
BCN@CDALiga007300310
BCN@JUVLigue des champions113311300
BCNRMALiga002502210
BCNFERELigue des champions115310400
BCN@GETLiga004100300
BCNSEVLiga003402100
BCN@CELLiga001502500
BCNVILLiga105510200