Lionel Messi

Lionel Messi

#30F, #10F,
TIT
22
REMP
2
B
10
J
1
R
0
J
24
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.7 m (5 m 7 cm)/72 kg (159 lb)
Né le: Rosario, Argentina
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
PSG@MCILigue des champions000000200
PSGFCNLigue 1105000500
PSGLOSCLigue 1002000000
PSG@OMLigue 1004200000
PSGRBLLigue des champions204410200
PSG@SRFCLigue 1004000100
PSGMCILigue des champions101000300
PSGOLLigue 1005202300
PSG@CLUBLigue des champions004002110
PSG@SDRLigue 1000000300