Luan Peres

Luan Peres

#14D,
TIT
34
REMP
2
B
0
J
7
R
0
J
36
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.9 m (6 m 3 cm)/74 kg (163 lb)
Né le: Brazil
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
OMTROLigue 100000621100
OM@GALLigue Europa00200111010
OM@OLLigue 100000000000
OMFCMLigue 100100420100
OMLAZLigue Europa00000100100
OM@ClerLigue 100000001100
OMPSGLigue 100000120000
OM@LAZLigue Europa00000352000
OMFCLLigue 100000311000
OM@LOSCLigue 100000130000
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017SACSerie A Brésil13100153000274616631
2017/2018PONSerie A Brésil13300144600169012630
2017/2018PONCopa Sudamericana2000-83005122000
2018/2019CLUBLigue des champions01001300121000
2018/2019FLUSerie A Brésil810013190013357010
2019/2020SANSerie A Brésil8100333000112311431
2020/2021SANSerie A Brésil2720261 2690044115152831
2020/2021SANCopa Libertadores11000-48800194212340
2021/2022OMLigue 11220117580036188720
2021/2022OMLigue Europa50002344001484210
2021/2022SANSerie A Brésil700034820092091230
2021/2022SANCopa Libertadores10001277900133371110