Luca Barlocco

Luca Barlocco

#97D,
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.81 m (5 m 11 cm)/75 kg (165 lb)
Né le: Italy
Position: Défenseur

    2020

Journal du jeuAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
VICERGANASerie B00010000300
VICE@FROSSerie B00000000000
VICEBRESSerie B00000020200
VICE@REGGSerie B00000000000
VICE@ASCSerie B00010000000
VICE@COSESerie B00000100000
VICE@CHISerie B00000032300
VICECREMSerie B01200151110
VICE@SALESerie B00100221000
VICE@RGANASerie B00000103200
VICECHISerie B00000001000
VICEFROSSerie B00000210100
VICE@BRESSerie B00000240200
VICE@LECCSerie B00100122100
VICEREGGSerie B00000121010
VICEASCSerie B00000213200
VICE@CITTSerie B00000010500
VICE@PESCSerie B00000111110
VICE@MONZSerie B00000010100
VICE@EMPOSerie B00000022010
VICEPISASerie B00100001000
VICE@UDICoupe d'ItalieP 3-100000-00010
VICE@SPALSerie B00000120000