Lucas Ocampos

Lucas Ocampos

#5M, #0M,
TIT
22
REMP
6
B
5
J
2
R
0
J
28
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.87 m (6 m 2 cm)/84 kg (185 lb)
Né le: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    2020

AttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
SEVCADLiga001001200
SEV@CDALiga000000300
SEV@LEGCoupe du Roi0-1102001100
SEV@ATMLiga000000300
SEVRSOLiga011000200
SEV@BETLiga001002400
SEVVILLiga111012400
SEV@VALLiga003006300
SEVVLDLiga106010410
SEV@LuceCoupe du Roi0-3002000100
SEV@GETLiga001002500
SEV@SRFCLigue des champions000000000
SEVRMALiga001001400
SEVCHELigue des champions001000100
SEV@HUELiga011001300
SEV@FKKRLigue des champions000000200
SEVCELLiga002001300
SEVOSALiga101010300
SEVFKKRLigue des champions001000200
SEV@ATHLiga010002200
SEVSRFCLigue des champions004000200
SEVEIBLiga003001000
SEV@CHELigue des champions001002200
SEV@GRALiga000001300
SEV@BCNLiga001001100
SEVLEVLiga003001310
SEV@CADLiga002001200
SEV@FCBEuropean Super Cup101013700