Lukasz Skorupski

Lukasz Skorupski

#12G,
TIT
18
REMP
0
B
0
J
3
R
0
J
18
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.87 m (6 m 2 cm)/84 kg (185 lb)
Né le: Zabrze, Poland
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    2022
Journal du jeuGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
BOLSASSerie A3050000
BOL@INTSerie A1670000
BOLTORSerie A1140010
BOL@MONZSerie A2160000
BOLLECCSerie A4080000
BOL@NAPSerie A8340010
BOLSAMSerie A2160000
BOL@JUVSerie A33120000
BOLEMPOSerie A4160000
BOLFIOSerie A1170000
BOL@SPEZSerie A42100000
BOLSALESerie A31110000
BOL@MILSerie A5290000
BOLVERSerie A2190000
BOL@LAZSerie A5250000
BOLCOSECoupe d'ItalieG 1-00060000
POL@NEDUEFA Nations League42180010