Marc Valiente

Marc Valiente

TIT
12
REMP
0
B
1
J
2
R
0
J
12
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.87 m (6 m 2 cm)/71 kg (156 lb)
Né le: Granollers, Spain
Position: Défenseur

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
SPGRSOLiga Adelante00000152000
SPG@LUGLiga Adelante00100280000
SPGVLDLiga Adelante00000031010
SPG@CARLiga Adelante000000151000
SPG@OVILiga Adelante00000030000
SPGMLGLiga Adelante00000031000
SPG@EIBLiga Adelante00000010000
SPGLEGLiga Adelante00000080000
SPG@GIRLiga Adelante10100040100
SPGMIRLiga Adelante01100121010
SPG@TENLiga Adelante00000031000
SPGBurgLiga Adelante00000012000