Mark van der Maarel

Mark van der Maarel

#2D,
TIT
23
REMP
3
B
1
J
10
R
0
J
26
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.77 m (5 m 10 cm)/78 kg (172 lb)
Né le: Arnhem, Netherlands
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
FCUT@WILLEredivisie00000100000
FCUTFOREredivisie01000221200
FCUT@RKCEredivisie00000511000
FCUTFCGREredivisie00000022000
FCUT@GOAHEredivisie00000001110
FCUT@SCHEEredivisie00000771000
FCUTVITEEredivisie000001100100
FCUT@HERAEredivisie00100443010
FCUTSCCAEredivisie00100453110
FCUT@SPAEredivisie00000232100
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014FCUTEredivisie2900271 0480090133372661
2014/2015FCUTEredivisie2121210880007588301721
2015/2016FCUTEredivisie3601181 7650072112483022
2016/2017FCUTEredivisie139107761004775151340
2017/2018FCUTEredivisie31360221 5410078109501740
2018/2019FCUTEredivisie81201240000243115540
2019/2020FCUTEredivisie16100688000344225630
2020/2021FCUTEredivisie2162381 078105433311250
2021/2022FCUTEredivisie2331161 1660068783416100