Matteo Bianchetti

Matteo Bianchetti

#15D,
TIT
9
REMP
3
B
1
J
1
R
0
J
12
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.89 m (6 m 2 cm)/81 kg (179 lb)
Né le: Como, Italy
Position: Défenseur
    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
CREMMILSerie A00000070000
CREMUDISerie A00000221100
CREMSAMSerie A00000273000
CREM@SPEZSerie A000002101000
CREMNAPSerie A00000242000
CREM@LECCSerie A00000050000
CREMLAZSerie A00200010000
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBASTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014VERSerie A1200-44004101210
2013/2014SPEZSerie B10000-000000010
2014/2015EMPOSerie A0100-100010000
2014/2015SPEZSerie B13000-000000001
2014/2015EMPOCoupe d'Italie200014500281110
2015/2016VERSerie A1761077010043106251540
2015/2016VERCoupe d'Italie2000-3600712200
2016/2017VERSerie B34002-200000081
2016/2017VERCoupe d'Italie2000-000000000
2017/2018VERSerie A1100-5000362110
2018/2019VERSerie B1731015826003066272520
2018/2019VERCoupe d'Italie1000-000000000
2019/2020CREMSerie B3401381 4160076126484230
2019/2020CREMCoupe d'Italie2000-3800353000
2020/2021CREMSerie B35001131 7190078141532660
2021/2022CREMSerie B2700161 1140033113242150
2022/2023CREMSerie A9210535600165311110
2022/2023CREMCoupe d'Italie0100-500000000