Matteo Luigi Brunori

Matteo Luigi Brunori

#19F,
Bio
Taille: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)
Né le: Macaè, Brazil
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    2020

Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
VIRT@PESCSerie B000002010
VIRTSALESerie B003002100
VIRT@PORSerie B001003300
VIRTMONZSerie B102011100
VIRT@EMPOSerie B001001100
VIRTCREMSerie B000001010
VIRT@SPALSerie B000002100
VIRTASCSerie B001002000
VIRT@LECCSerie B001003000
VIRTBRESSerie B001001300
VIRT@UNIOSerie B010000300
VIRTFROSSerie B005003300
VIRT@REGGSerie B000002100
VIRT@RGANASerie B003001200
VIRTCOSESerie B001002200
VIRTPISASerie B101010500
VIRT@CHISerie B101001000
VIRTCITTSerie B000002110
VIRT@VICESerie B000000200
VIRTPESCSerie B000000000
VIRT@SALESerie B000000100
VIRTPORSerie B001003100
VIRT@MONZSerie B002001300
VIRTEMPOSerie B001000200
VIRT@CREMSerie B003000300
VIRT@TORCoupe d'ItalieP 2-0000000000
VIRTUNIOSerie B001002100
VIRT@BRESSerie B000001300
VIRTPISACoupe d'ItalieG 3-1101000000
VIRT@FROSSerie B000003000
VIRTREGGSerie B000003310
VIRTRGANASerie B003003200
VIRT@COSESerie B001001200