Matthijs de Ligt

Matthijs de Ligt

#0D,
TIT
47
REMP
3
B
3
J
5
R
1
J
50
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.88 m (6 m 2 cm)/89 kg (196 lb)
Né le: Leiderdorp, Netherlands
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
JUV@FIOSerie A00000231010
JUVLAZSerie A00000100000
JUVINTCoupe d'ItalieP 2-400100272000
JUVUNIOSerie A01100223000
JUVFIOCoupe d'ItalieG 2-000100062000
JUVBOLSerie A00100040100
JUV@CAGSerie A10100051100
JUVINTSerie A00000100100
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017AJAEredivisie652094260015436600
2016/2017AJALigue Europa81009454001962181320
Qualifying World Cup 2018NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1000-5700012000
2017/2018AJAEredivisie33032282 0620034144281480
2017/2018NEDMatchs Amicaux50022275007144100
2018/2019AJAEredivisie33031452 2190033130221710
2018/2019AJALigue des champions110201362000164610520
2018/2019NEDMatchs Amicaux2000211300280100
2018/2019NEDUEFA Nations League601034110010215410
2019/2020JUVSerie A26340171 557002597291850
2019/2020JUVLigue des champions6000-393007207300
2019/2020JUVCoupe d'Italie4000432200523300
2020/2021JUVSerie A25211131 726003764402340
2020/2021JUVLigue des champions4100-35200995310
2020/2021JUVCoupe d'Italie400032330010127220
2020/2021NEDMatchs Amicaux1000-10000221210
2020/2021NEDEuropean Championship Finals30004138007103001
2021/2022JUVSerie A29231161 688003497321521
2021/2022JUVLigue des champions70001349007223220
2021/2022JUVCoupe d'Italie40005186002166000
2021/2022NEDMatchs Amicaux2000111700174100
Qualifying World Cup 2022NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers51005415004163610