Matthijs de Ligt

Matthijs de Ligt

#4D, #3D,
TIT
34
REMP
3
B
1
J
8
R
0
J
37
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.88 m (6 m 2 cm)/89 kg (196 lb)
Né le: Leiderdorp, Netherlands
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
NEDSCOMatchs Amicaux00000221210
JUV@BOLSerie A00000012100
JUV@ATACoupe d'Italie1-200100323210
JUVINTSerie A00000223400
JUV@SASSSerie A00000260000
JUVMILSerie A00000331000
JUV@UDISerie A00000130100
JUV@FIOSerie A00000113010
JUVPARSerie A11100080000
JUV@ATASerie A00300211100

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017AJAEredivisie652094260015436600
2016/2017AJALigue Europa81009454001962181320
Qualifying World Cup 2018NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1000-5700012000
2017/2018AJAEredivisie33032282 0620034144281480
2017/2018NEDMatchs Amicaux50022275007144100
2018/2019AJAEredivisie33031452 2190033130221710
2018/2019AJALigue des champions110201362000164610520
2018/2019NEDMatchs Amicaux2000211300280100
2018/2019NEDUEFA Nations League601034110010215410
2019/2020JUVSerie A26340171 557002597291850
2019/2020JUVLigue des champions6000-393007207300
2019/2020JUVCoupe d'Italie4000432200523300
2020/2021JUVSerie A25211131 726003764402340
2020/2021JUVLigue des champions4100-35200995310
2020/2021JUVCoupe d'Italie400032330010127220
2020/2021NEDMatchs Amicaux1000-10000221210