M'Baye Niang

M'Baye Niang

#23F, #9F,
TIT
2
REMP
9
B
5
J
2
R
0
J
11
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.84 m (6 m 0 cm)/75 kg (165 lb)
Né le: Meulan, France
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
GDB@SRFCLigue 1000001000
GDBOMLigue 1000000000
GDBLOSCLigue 1000000100
GDBJUMCoupe de FranceG 10-0404000000
GDB@TROLigue 1001001000
GDBOLLigue 1002002000
GDB@SBGLigue 1002000000
GDBBRSLigue 1001001010
GDB@FCMLigue 1000001000

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2012/2013MILSerie A9110119289240192220
2013/2014MTPLigue 1172423246600353310
2013/2014MILSerie A170110727010810
2013/2014MTPCoupe de France121010010000
2014/2015GENSerie A0000-0000000
2014/2015MILSerie A1400325104310
2014/2015MILCoupe d'Italie0000-0000000
2015/2016MILSerie A1515432335162492810
2015/2016MILCoupe d'Italie2330891309520
2016/2017WATPremier League151222340520243120
2016/2017MILSerie A135322931571303401
2016SENAfrican World Cup Qualifiers2100259106410
2017/2018TORSerie A188413547790413450
2018SENCoupe du Monde3011870606420
2017/2018TORCoupe d'Italie3002141105410
2017/2018SENMatchs Amicaux3100349404510
2018/2019SRFCLigue 119101145239102444650
2018/2019SRFCLigue Europa5411131001016430
2018/2019SRFCCoupe de France3121868007220
2018/2019SRFCCoupe De La Ligue1100112003100
2018/2019TORCoupe d'Italie0000-0000000
2018/2019SENCoupe d'Afrique des Nations7001149800221200
2019/2020SRFCLigue 12421005648200485520
2019/2020SRFCLigue Europa4110101070181110
2019/2020SRFCCoupe de France4140636035110
2019/2020SRFCCoupe De La Ligue0000-0000000
2020/2021SRFCLigue 1451067800131100
2020/2021SRFCLigue des champions1200521003000
2021/2022GDBLigue 11910851008120
2021/2022GDBCoupe de France104040000000