Mihailo Ristic

Mihailo Ristic

#19D,
TIT
21
REMP
13
B
2
J
3
R
1
J
34
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)/79 kg (174 lb)
Né le: Bijeljina, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
MTPPSGLigue 100100100300
MTP@ClerLigue 100100121000
MTPFCMLigue 101000200100
SRB@HUNMatchs Amicaux00000000000
MTP@GDBLigue 100100211101
MTPOGCNLigue 100200312200
MTP@FCNLigue 100000101010
MTPLOSCLigue 100000122200
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2017/2018FKKRPremière Ligue Russe3100412100221300
2018/2019MTPLigue 137103104201453500
2019/2020MTPLigue 181002429600181515510
2019/2020MTPCoupe de France1000-000000000
2019/2020MTPCoupe De La Ligue2000-5600222201
2020/2021MTPLigue 12680217938004552281840
2020/2021MTPCoupe de France2100211020341310
2020/2021SRBMatchs Amicaux0000-000000000
2020/2021SRBUEFA Nations League300118600311300
2021/2022MTPLigue 119101316789004440262731
2021/2022MTPCoupe de France201016400552200
2021/2022SRBMatchs Amicaux0100-000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0200-1000000100