Mihailo Ristic

Mihailo Ristic

#7M, #0M,
TIT
31
REMP
9
B
0
J
5
R
0
J
40
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)/79 kg (174 lb)
Né le: Bijeljina, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
MTP@FCNLigue 1000001100
MTPBRSLigue 1000000000
MTPPSGCoupe de France2-2001000100
MTP@SBGLigue 1000000110
MTPSTELigue 1001002100
MTP@OGCNLigue 1000002100
MTP@CANCoupe de France1-2001001010
MTP@LOSCLigue 1000002000
MTPOMLigue 1000000000

Attaque

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2017/2018FKKRPremière Ligue Russe31004121001300
2018/2019MTPLigue 137103104203500
2019/2020MTPLigue 18100242960015510
2019/2020MTPCoupe de France1000-0000000
2019/2020MTPCoupe De La Ligue2000-56002201
2020/2021MTPLigue 1268021793800281840
2020/2021MTPCoupe de France21002110201310
2020/2021SRBMatchs Amicaux0000-0000000
2020/2021SRBUEFA Nations League3001186001300