Mihailo Ristic

Mihailo Ristic

#7D,
TIT
11
REMP
1
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
12
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)/79 kg (174 lb)
Né le: Bijeljina, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
MTP@FCLLigue 100100201100
MTPSBGLigue 101100430100
SRBRUSUEFA Nations League00000-10100
SRB@HUNUEFA Nations League00000111000
MTP@GDBLigue 100000100000
SRB@TURUEFA Nations League01100200200
MTPNîmeLigue 100000110200
MTP@DIJLigue 100100301000
MTPAngeLigue 100000201000

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2017/2018FKKRPremière Ligue Russe3100412100221300
2018/2019MTPLigue 137103104201453500
2019/2020MTPLigue 181002429600181515510
2019/2020MTPCoupe de France1000-000000000
2019/2020MTPCoupe De La Ligue2000-5600222201
2020/2021MTPLigue 1810252810017145710
2020/2021SRBUEFA Nations League300118600311300