Mirko Carretta

Mirko Carretta

#7F,
TIT
8
REMP
3
B
3
J
1
R
0
J
11
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.78 m (5 m 10 cm)/75 kg (165 lb)
Né le: Gallipoli, Italy
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
PERUREGGSerie B000000000
PERU@LECCSerie B000300200
PERUBRESSerie B000001100
PERU@BENESerie B000000000
PERUALESSerie B003001200
PERUCOSESerie B001001000
PERU@FROSSerie B000002110
PERUASCSerie B105000200
PERU@PORSerie B000001100
PERU@GENCoupe d'ItalieP 3-2102000200
PERUSDTRLCoupe d'ItalieG 1-0101000000