Nacho Vidal

Nacho Vidal

#2D,
TIT
26
REMP
11
B
0
J
11
R
0
J
37
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)/75 kg (165 lb)
Né le: Campello, Spain
Position: Défenseur

Défense

    2020

AttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
OSARSOLiga00000132100
OSACADLiga00100511210
OSA@ATHLiga00000110000
OSA@RMALiga00000321000
OSAVALLiga00100120200
OSAELCLiga00100112010
OSA@VILLiga00000123000
OSAGETLiga00100421300
OSA@HUELiga00000222210
OSAVLDLiga00000210000
OSABCNLiga00000130000
OSA@CDALiga00000111310
OSASEVLiga00000414110
OSA@LEVLiga00000123200
OSAEIBLiga00000621100
OSA@BETLiga00100482200
OSA@ALMCoupe du Roi0-000000011310
OSA@VALLiga00100142210
OSA@ESPCoupe du Roi0-200000011100
OSARMALiga00000041000
OSA@OLOCoupe du Roi0-300000000300
OSA@RSOLiga00000451200
OSACDALiga00000242000
OSA@ELCLiga00000000100
OSAVILLiga00000121100
OSA@VLDLiga00000015310
OSABETLiga00000000100
OSA@BCNLiga00000111100
OSAHUELiga00000-00100
OSA@SEVLiga00000-01100
OSAATMLiga00000-00100
OSAATHLiga00100112010
OSA@EIBLiga00000111000
OSACELLiga00000-00100
OSALEVLiga00000301010
OSA@GETLiga00100-00010
OSA@CADLiga00100402100