Nicke Kabamba

Nicke Kabamba

TIT
3
REMP
0
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
3
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.91 m (6 m 3 cm)/85 kg (187 lb)
Né le:
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENFFSJR
NHTCrawLeague 2000000000
NHT@SWILeague 2001000000
NHT@HTOLeague 2002005600
NHT@EXELeague 2000000000
NHTLNOLeague 2000002000
NHTOLDLeague 2000001000
NHT@BRDLeague 2000000100
NHT@CMUFA Cup000000000
NHT@BRILeague 2000001100
NHTCMUFA Cup000000100

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBASTPASCORPENFFSJR
2016/2017PORLeague 2130010000300
2017/2018PORLeague 10100-0000100
2017/2018COULeague 2350030004300
2017/2018PORLeague Cup0100-0000000
2019/2020HALFA Cup222040107500
2019/2020KILScottish Premiership9021141690014810
2020/2021KILScottish Premiership2112523641111534240
2021/2022NHTFA Cup0200-0000100
2021/2022NHTLeague 2615011114100212000
2021/2022NHTLeague Cup0100-7000000
2022/2023BATFA Cup300150003510