Óscar Duarte

Óscar Duarte

#6D, #18D,
TIT
32
REMP
3
B
3
J
5
R
0
J
35
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.86 m (6 m 1 cm)/81 kg (179 lb)
Né le: Masaya, Nicaragua
Position: Défenseur

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
LEVCDALiga10300074010
LEVRSOLiga00100350000
LEV@VALLiga10100120010
LEVSEVLiga00100011100
LEV@GRALiga00000000000
LEVESPLiga00300121010
LEV@ATHLiga00000141000
LEVELCLiga00000074000
LEV@CELLiga00100191000
LEV@ATMLiga000000101100
LEVBETLiga00100430000
LEV@GETLiga00100022010
LEVMLLLiga00000170000
LEV@VILLiga00000030000
LEVVALLiga00100121000
LEV@ALCCoupe du RoiN 3-3001002103000
LEV@HUMCoupe du RoiG 0-800000000000
LEVATHLiga00000021000
CRCHONConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers10100460100
CRC@CANConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers00000031000
LEV@CDALiga00100071200
LEVGRALiga00100273000
LEVATMLiga00100180000
CRC@USAConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers000002100100
CRCSLVConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers00110323100
CRC@HONConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers00000132000
LEV@MLLLiga00000152000
LEV@ELCLiga00100120000
CRCJAMConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers00100231000
CRCMEXConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers00000051000
CRC@PANConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers00100140000
LEV@RSOLiga00000021000
LEV@CADLiga00000012010
CRCCANConcacaf Gold Cup00000341100
CRCJAMConcacaf Gold Cup00000111000