Pape Cheikh Diop Gue

Pape Cheikh Diop Gue

#6M, #0M,
TIT
5
REMP
5
B
0
J
3
R
0
J
10
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)/68 kg (150 lb)
Né le: Dakar, Senegal
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    2020

AttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
DIJ@OGCNLigue 1000003210
DIJ@FCMLigue 1000000000
DIJFCLLigue 1000003000
DIJ@PSGLigue 1000002100
DIJSRFCLigue 1000001010
SEN@MARMatchs Amicaux000000000
DIJ@GDBLigue 1000002200
DIJMTPLigue 1000002100
DIJBRSLigue 1000004210
DIJAngeLigue 1000003200