Pedro Pereira

Pedro Pereira

#13D,
TIT
14
REMP
3
B
0
J
4
R
0
J
17
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.82 m (6 m 0 cm)/77 kg (170 lb)
Né le: Vendas Novas, Portugal
Position: Défenseur

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
MONZREGGSerie B00000000000
MONZPERUSerie B00000111000
MONZ@BENESerie B00000100000
MONZFROSSerie B00000112100
MONZ@BRESSerie B00000021000
MONZCOSESerie B01000101000
MONZ@ASCSerie B00000004000
MONZCOMOSerie B00100201210
MONZ@CROTSerie B00000021000
MONZALESSerie B01000022110
MONZ@VICESerie B00000122210
MONZ@PARSerie B00000000000
MONZTERNSerie B00100130000
MONZ@SPALSerie B00000100100
MONZCREMSerie B01000013000
MONZ@REGGSerie B00000112210
MONZ@CITTCoupe d'ItalieP 2-101000012000