Przemyslaw Tyton

Przemyslaw Tyton

#22G, #0G,
TIT
14
REMP
1
B
0
J
0
R
0
J
15
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.95 m (6 m 5 cm)/85 kg (187 lb)
Né le: Zamosc, Poland
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    2021

Journal du jeuGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
CIN@MIAMajor League Soccer1560000
CINCHIMajor League Soccer7460000
CINORLMajor League Soccer4190000
CINPHIMajor League Soccer4230000
CINNYMajor League Soccer31160000
CIN@TORMajor League Soccer3390000
CIN@DCMajor League Soccer4480000
CINNYCMajor League Soccer2280000
CIN@ATLMajor League Soccer5440000
CINTORMajor League Soccer5080000
CIN@NEMajor League Soccer2490000
CINMTLMajor League Soccer00110000
CINORLMajor League Soccer---0000
CIN@ORLMajor League Soccer23110000
CIN@NSHMajor League Soccer112160000