Rodrigo Moledo

Rodrigo Moledo

#4D,
TIT
7
REMP
7
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
14
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.88 m (6 m 2 cm)/93 kg (205 lb)
Né le: Brazil
Position: Défenseur
    2022
Journal du jeuAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
ICL@AGOSerie A Brésil00000020000
ICL@PALSerie A Brésil00000000000
ICLSAOSerie A Brésil00300161010
ICLAMGSerie A Brésil00100560000
ICLCCCopa SudamericanaG 4-100000131200
ICL@CEASerie A Brésil00100011300
ICL@CCCopa SudamericanaP 2-000000010000
ICLCTASerie A Brésil00100561100
ICL@GOISerie A Brésil00000110000
ICLFLASerie A Brésil00000000100
ICLAVASerie A Brésil00000000100
ICL@FLUSerie A Brésil001001121000
ICLFORSerie A Brésil00200231200
ICLGFCCopa SudamericanaN 1-100000010000