Ruslan Malinovskiy

Ruslan Malinovskiy

#8M,
TIT
36
REMP
17
B
11
J
10
R
0
J
53
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.81 m (5 m 11 cm)/79 kg (174 lb)
Né le: Ukraine
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
UKRAUTEuro 2016000100200
UKRMAEEuro 2016005401100
UKR@NEDEuro 2016010101000
UKRCYPMatchs Amicaux000000000
UKRNIRMatchs Amicaux002201100
ATAMILSerie A003202300
ATAJUVCoupe d'Italie1-2102201110
ATA@GENSerie A111400100
ATABENESerie A010303100
ATA@PARSerie A101101200

Attaque

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2016UKRÉliminatoires du championnat d'Europe 2016020013001000
2016/2017GNKLigue Europa5011625018012410
Qualifying World Cup 2018UKREuropean World Cup Qualifiers2100691303210
2017/2018UKRMatchs Amicaux3202378205210
2018/2019GNKLigue Europa71028492130111410
2018/2019UKRMatchs Amicaux1110373101300
2018/2019UKRUEFA Nations League40109213102600
2019/2020ATASerie A11207353821490315151
2019/2020ATALigue des champions181161329181010
2019/2020ATACoupe d'Italie1001459101200
2019/2020UKRMatchs Amicaux1000-0000000
2020/2021ATASerie A221481245994851465330
2020/2021ATALigue des champions1300579604310
2020/2021ATACoupe d'Italie3020580502620
2020/2021UKRMatchs Amicaux30008121205210
2020/2021UKREuro 20163001582602300
2020/2021UKRUEFA Nations League401061532161430