Samuel Umtiti

Samuel Umtiti

#93D, #5D,
TIT
10
REMP
1
B
0
J
4
R
0
J
11
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.82 m (6 m 0 cm)/75 kg (165 lb)
Né le: Yaoundé, Cameroon
Position: Défenseur

Défense

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
LECC@CREMSerie A00000181000
LECCSALESerie A00100021100
LECC@VERSerie A00000261100
LECCMILSerie A00000440300
LECC@SPEZSerie A000004120200
LECCLAZSerie A00100462100
LECC@SAMSerie A00000145110
LECCATASerie A00000010000
LECC@UDISerie A00000040110

Défense

Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBASTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014OLLigue 12710041 1590042159211731
2013/2014OLLigue Europa700042260054031110
2013/2014OLCoupe de France1000-000000000
2013/2014OLCoupe De La Ligue3000-000000000
2014/2015OLLigue 135012101 7410055222242950
2014/2015OLCoupe de France2000-000000000
2014/2015OLCoupe De La Ligue1000-000000000
2015/2016OLLigue 130010111 9290042149263160
2015/2016OLLigue des champions40004189009165320
2015/2016OLCoupe de France2000-5200011110
2015/2016OLCoupe De La Ligue100015500371200
2015/2016FRAEuropean Championship Finals3000-216002214020
2016/2017BARLiga2411061 707002868242140
2016/2017BARLigue des champions800026330011187810
2016/2017BARCoupe du Roi9000-4920012327230
2016/2017BARSupercoupe d'Espagne1000-8600041110
Qualifying World Cup 2018FRAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers50001312004253200
2017/2018BARLiga2411081 618005071222570
2017/2018BARLigue des champions9000169800122011900
2018FRACoupe du Monde60101208004346900
2017/2018BARCoupe du Roi40001244005152300
2017/2018FRAMatchs Amicaux7010348000101610600
2017/2018BARSupercoupe d'Espagne2000-10900373100
2018/2019BARLiga13101188800827131640
2018/2019BARLigue des champions1000-6800115001
2018/2019BARCoupe du Roi0000-000000000
2018/2019FRAMatchs Amicaux100018500111000
2018/2019BARSupercoupe d'Espagne0000-000000000
2018/2019FRAUEFA Nations League2000110600690200
2019/2020BARLiga10300-803001132201660
2019/2020BARLigue des champions3000123700162300
2019/2020BARCoupe du Roi0100-1200110000
2019/2020BARSupercoupe d'Espagne1000-6400123000
2020/2021BARLiga670026140051414810
2020/2021BARLigue des champions0100-2500101010
2020/2021BARCoupe du Roi2000-12600210300
2020/2021BARSupercoupe d'Espagne0000-000000000
2021/2022BARLiga1000-4700240110
2021/2022BARLigue des champions0000-000000000
2022/2023LECCSerie A10100100000121440